Malaysia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kuala Lumpur

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kuala Lumpur. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kuala Lumpur with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,9523,078
BustAfghanistan 5,0103,113
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 5,0593,144
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,9323,065
FarahAfghanistan 5,2343,252
GardizAfghanistan 4,7682,963
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8222,996
HeratAfghanistan 5,3373,316
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8723,028
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7372,944
KabulAfghanistan 4,8343,004
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8883,038
KhostAfghanistan 4,6972,919
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0053,110
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,2483,261
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,1263,185
North SalangAfghanistan 4,9023,046
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,3143,302
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,2283,249
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,9553,079
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,1873,223
ShkoderAlbania 9,1175,665
TiranaAlbania 9,0925,650
VloreAlbania 9,1125,662
AdrarAlgeria 10,9936,831
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,5416,550
AlgiersAlgeria 10,5376,548
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1316,296
BatnaAlgeria 10,2766,386
BecharAlgeria 11,1266,914
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3776,448
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,1446,925
BiskraAlgeria 10,3396,425
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,3196,412
ChlefAlgeria 10,7156,658
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,2446,366
DjanetAlgeria 10,0766,261
DjelfaAlgeria 10,5666,566
El GoleaAlgeria 10,6606,624
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2576,374
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,5476,554
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,3356,423
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0326,234
In SalahAlgeria 10,7406,674
MilianaAlgeria 10,6346,608
OranAlgeria 10,8976,771
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,9026,775
SkikdaAlgeria 10,2126,346
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4996,524
TebessaAlgeria 10,1176,287
TimimounAlgeria 10,9266,790
TindoufAlgeria 11,7677,312
TouggourtAlgeria 10,3276,417
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8506,121
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,360845
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,5926,582
HuamboAngola 9,6305,984
LuandaAngola 9,8766,137
LuenaAngola 9,1705,698
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0346,235
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,2328,223
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0898,134
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0878,132
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0068,082
ByrdAntarctica 11,1876,952
DavisAntarctica 8,1755,080
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,2518,234
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,7836,079
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,9519,912
AzulArgentina 15,8189,829
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,7259,772
BarilocheArgentina 15,7249,771
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,9539,913
CeresArgentina 16,56810,296
ChamicalArgentina 16,72610,394
ChepesArgentina 16,64110,341
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,1539,416
ConcordiaArgentina 16,22010,079
CórdobaArgentina 16,54310,280
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,53310,274
CorrientesArgentina 16,59610,313
EsquelArgentina 15,5299,650
EzeizaArgentina 15,9349,902
FormosaArgentina 16,66310,355
General PicoArgentina 16,0899,998
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,10410,007
JuninArgentina 16,0789,991
La PlataArgentina 15,8879,873
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,48910,868
La RiojaArgentina 16,84710,469
LaboulayeArgentina 16,22910,085
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,7379,158
Las LomitasArgentina 16,94510,530
Malarg EArgentina 16,30010,129
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,6659,734
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,6009,694
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,31310,137
MendozaArgentina 16,55810,289
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,56110,291
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,28710,121
NeuquenArgentina 15,8969,878
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,9919,937
OranArgentina 17,31810,761
ParanaArgentina 16,31510,138
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,30510,132
PehuajoArgentina 15,9969,940
PergaminoArgentina 16,12410,019
PigeArgentina 15,8469,847
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,49410,249
PosadasArgentina 16,41310,199
PresidenciaArgentina 16,76110,416
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,59510,312
Punta IndioArgentina 15,8199,830
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,42710,208
ReconquistaArgentina 16,50510,256
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,36610,170
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,5559,045
RivadaviaArgentina 17,14010,651
RosarioArgentina 16,22510,083
SaltaArgentina 17,22810,706
San AntonioArgentina 15,6189,705
San LuisArgentina 16,43410,212
San RafaelArgentina 16,36510,169
Santa RosaArgentina 16,0229,956
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,89010,495
SarmientoArgentina 15,2079,450
TrelewArgentina 15,3719,552
TucumanArgentina 17,02410,579
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1968,821
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,52010,266
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,65510,350
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,35110,160
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,0334,370
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,9148,025
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,7253,558
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5702,840
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,6052,861
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4872,788
AmberleyAustralia 6,4524,009
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 5,9843,719
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,4794,026
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,2602,026
CairnsAustralia 5,3363,316
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,5424,065
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3782,099
CedunaAustralia 5,1823,220
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,8173,614
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,0023,108
Cobar MoAustralia 6,0563,763
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,9693,088
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,6104,108
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,8443,010
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,1092,553
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,6732,283
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,7671,098
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,3213,928
East SaleAustralia 6,5514,071
Esperance (po)Australia 4,6282,876
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6292,877
EssendonAustralia 6,3663,956
ForrestAustralia 4,7102,927
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,7264,179
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8172,372
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,2582,646
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7172,310
Hobart (airport)Australia 6,8754,272
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 6,8674,267
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,3573,329
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3202,685
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,7724,208
LavertonAustralia 6,3643,954
LearmonthAustralia 3,1321,946
LongreachAustralia 5,4883,410
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,4883,410
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,1874,466
Low HeadAustralia 6,7114,170
Mackay MoAustralia 5,8463,633
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,2775,144
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3482,080
MeekatharraAustralia 3,7762,347
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,3573,950
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,3763,962
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 5,9333,687
Mount GambierAustralia 6,0783,777
Mount IsaAustralia 4,9093,050
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,9114,916
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,9113,052
Nowra RanAustralia 6,6284,119
NuriootpaAustralia 5,7253,558
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,1251,942
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,9723,090
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1842,600
Port HedlandAustralia 3,2091,994
RichmondAustralia 6,5754,086
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0613,766
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,6264,117
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,6244,116
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3722,717
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,3712,716
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,7522,953
TibooburraAustralia 5,6253,495
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,5323,438
WaggaAustralia 6,3983,976
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 1,7801,106
WilliamtownAustralia 6,6214,114
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,7403,567
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8692,404
WoomeraAustralia 5,3333,314
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5792,224
GrazAustria 9,4595,878
InnsbruckAustria 9,7686,070
KlagenfurtAustria 9,5445,931
LinzAustria 9,5545,937
SalzburgAustria 9,6435,992
ViennaAustria 9,3935,837
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,6596,002
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,8474,255
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,6124,109
GancaAzerbaijan 6,9074,292
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,7974,224
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,9044,290
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,4046,465
LerwickUk 10,4066,466
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,8034,227
QubaAzerbaijan 6,7704,207
SakiAzerbaijan 6,8674,267
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,6554,136
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,7284,181
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,7444,191
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,8474,255
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,6824,153
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,8424,252
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,9264,304
Horta, FaialAzores 13,1278,157
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,9408,041
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,2578,238
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,88110,490
MuharraqBahrain 5,9973,726
ChittagongBangladesh 2,3821,480
DhakaBangladesh 2,5701,597
CharnocksBarbados 17,25410,722
BrestBelarus 8,9085,535
GomelBelarus 8,4275,237
GrodnoBelarus 8,9065,534
MinskBelarus 8,6805,394
MogilevBelarus 8,5245,297
VitebskBelarus 8,5485,312
BrusselsBelgium 10,2436,365
D’UccleBelgium 10,2436,365
OstendeBelgium 10,3366,423
Belize CityBelize 17,47710,861
BeninBenin 10,9806,823
BohiconBenin 11,0086,841
CotonouBenin 10,9806,823
KandiBenin 10,8796,760
NatitingouBenin 11,0556,870
ParakouBenin 10,9296,792
SaveBenin 10,9576,809
BermudaBermuda 15,8119,825
La PazBolivia 18,15011,279
Santa CruzBolivia 17,68510,990
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,2165,727
FrancistownBotswana 8,4895,275
MaunBotswana 8,8915,525
TshaneBotswana 9,1035,657
AimoresBrazil 15,5689,674
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,5089,637
AltamiraBrazil 17,10110,627
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,64910,967
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,7289,773
ApodiBrazil 15,5009,632
AracajuBrazil 15,3709,551
AracuaiBrazil 15,7599,793
AragarcasBrazil 16,81410,449
AraxaBrazil 16,13610,027
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,4049,572
BageBrazil 15,9729,925
BambuiBrazil 16,0259,958
BarbacenaBrazil 15,7589,792
BarbalhaBrazil 15,6579,729
BarcelosBrazil 18,27311,355
BarraBrazil 16,0279,959
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,32710,146
BarreirasBrazil 16,19910,066
BelémBrazil 16,67910,364
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,8319,838
BelterraBrazil 17,40510,816
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,16410,044
Bom JesusBrazil 15,9109,887
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,0049,945
BrasiliaBrazil 16,39110,186
BrevesBrazil 16,90410,504
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,5199,644
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,5179,643
CabroboBrazil 15,6499,724
CaceresBrazil 17,32710,767
CaetiteBrazil 15,9009,880
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,2819,496
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,79310,435
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,37510,175
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,8589,854
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7789,805
CanavieirasBrazil 15,4749,616
CaparaoBrazil 15,6079,698
CapinopolisBrazil 16,42810,209
CaratingaBrazil 15,6639,733
CaravelasBrazil 15,4459,598
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0329,963
CarolinaBrazil 16,55410,287
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,13110,024
CataguasesBrazil 15,6509,725
CatalaoBrazil 16,29610,126
CatanduvaBrazil 16,25010,098
CaxiasBrazil 16,11710,015
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,9339,901
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,2379,468
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,6959,753
ChapecoBrazil 16,18610,058
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,39710,810
CipoBrazil 15,5269,648
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,73910,402
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8199,830
CordeiroBrazil 15,5919,688
CorrentinaBrazil 16,14110,030
CorumbaBrazil 17,12810,643
CoximBrazil 16,92210,515
CrateusBrazil 15,8199,830
CuiabaBrazil 17,20610,692
CuritibaBrazil 16,0319,962
DiamantinaBrazil 15,8659,859
DiamantinoBrazil 17,29510,747
DouradosBrazil 16,69610,375
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,6809,743
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,9279,897
EspinosaBrazil 15,8959,877
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,9069,263
FloraniaBrazil 15,3909,563
FlorestaBrazil 15,5649,672
FlorianoBrazil 16,0709,986
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,8379,841
FormosaBrazil 16,34010,154
FortalezaBrazil 15,5929,689
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,44810,221
FrancaBrazil 16,13710,028
GaranhunsBrazil 15,3379,531
GoianiaBrazil 16,48810,246
GoiasBrazil 16,60610,319
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,6779,742
GrajauBrazil 16,45610,226
GuairaBrazil 16,52510,269
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,6369,716
GuaratingaBrazil 15,5069,636
IbiriteBrazil 15,8399,842
IguatuBrazil 15,6639,733
IlheusBrazil 15,5089,637
ImperatrizBrazil 16,57310,299
IndaialBrazil 15,9339,901
IpameriBrazil 16,33710,152
IraiBrazil 16,22810,084
IreceBrazil 15,8839,870
ItaberabaBrazil 15,7049,759
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,79311,057
ItaitubaBrazil 17,51910,886
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8059,821
ItaperunaBrazil 15,5809,682
ItapevaBrazil 16,0869,996
ItirucuBrazil 15,6359,716
ItuacuBrazil 15,7679,798
IvinhemaBrazil 16,61710,326
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,22710,084
JacobinaBrazil 15,7349,777
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,4999,631
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,1709,427
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,14110,030
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,6969,754
LavrasBrazil 15,8769,865
LencoisBrazil 15,8059,821
LinharesBrazil 15,4729,614
LondrinaBrazil 16,31810,140
MacapaBrazil 16,95010,533
MacauBrazil 15,3739,553
MaceioBrazil 15,2399,470
MachadoBrazil 15,9419,906
ManausBrazil 17,96911,166
MarabaBrazil 16,75710,413
MaringaBrazil 16,38010,179
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,30610,754
Monte AzulBrazil 15,8859,871
Monte SantoBrazil 15,6219,707
MonteiroBrazil 15,4069,574
Montes ClarosBrazil 15,9479,910
Morada NovaBrazil 15,5679,673
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8149,827
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,5969,691
ObidosBrazil 17,46410,852
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,3519,539
ParacatuBrazil 16,22910,085
ParanaBrazil 16,48810,246
ParanaguaBrazil 15,9629,919
ParanaibaBrazil 16,52810,271
ParintinsBrazil 17,60310,939
ParnaibaBrazil 15,9449,908
Passo FundoBrazil 16,0889,997
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,13810,028
PaulistanaBrazil 15,8509,850
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,5179,642
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,7069,760
PeixeBrazil 16,57510,300
PetrolinaBrazil 15,7649,796
PicosBrazil 15,8999,880
PiraiBrazil 15,7089,761
PirenopolisBrazil 16,49310,249
PompeuBrazil 15,9659,921
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,74810,407
Porto De MozBrazil 17,09910,625
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,12510,021
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,29011,366
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,8739,863
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,61510,325
PosseBrazil 16,28910,122
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,6689,736
RecifeBrazil 15,1699,426
RemansoBrazil 15,9369,903
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,61411,567
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,6269,710
Rio NegroBrazil 16,0329,962
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,59410,311
SalvadorBrazil 15,4909,626
Santa MariaBrazil 16,0739,988
SantaremBrazil 17,37610,798
SantosBrazil 15,8629,857
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,10410,007
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,05810,600
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,5419,657
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,8979,879
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,26610,108
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,8379,841
Sao LuisBrazil 16,22210,081
Sao MateusBrazil 15,4759,616
São PauloBrazil 15,9129,888
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,10110,006
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,74411,648
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,7169,766
SerrinhaBrazil 15,5659,672
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,8819,869
SobralBrazil 15,7869,810
SoureBrazil 16,68210,366
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,17310,050
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,7479,786
SurubimBrazil 15,2599,482
TaguatingaBrazil 16,34410,157
TarauacaBrazil 18,99611,805
TauaBrazil 15,7889,811
TefeBrazil 18,48811,489
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,6719,738
TeresinaBrazil 16,0589,978
TiriosBrazil 17,44410,840
TorresBrazil 15,8119,825
TracuateuaBrazil 16,50610,257
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,51610,263
TriunfoBrazil 15,5249,647
TucuruiBrazil 16,82510,455
TuriacuBrazil 16,34010,154
UaupesBrazil 18,70111,621
UbatubaBrazil 15,7759,803
UberabaBrazil 16,22110,080
VassourasBrazil 15,6979,754
VicosaBrazil 15,6929,751
VitoriaBrazil 15,4659,610
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,6949,753
Ze DocaBrazil 16,36110,167
BurgasBulgaria 8,4715,264
LomBulgaria 8,8305,487
PlevenBulgaria 8,7165,416
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6895,399
SadovoBulgaria 8,6745,390
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8045,471
SofiaBulgaria 8,8065,472
VarnaBulgaria 8,4465,248
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3487,052
BurundiBurundi 8,0595,008
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,006625
SiemreapCambodia 1,167726
BatouriCameroon 9,6696,008
DoualaCameroon 10,1856,329
GarouaCameroon 9,7516,059
MamfeCameroon 10,2236,353
MarouaCameroon 9,6505,997
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7416,053
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0626,253
YaoundeCameroon 9,9886,207
YokoCameroon 9,8846,142
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,8447,981
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,8627,992
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9906,829
Alert Bay, BcCanada 14,0118,706
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,4626,501
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,9938,695
Atikokan, OnCanada 14,1078,766
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,2498,854
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,8677,996
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,3797,693
Banff, AbCanada 13,0298,097
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,4748,994
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,4948,385
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,2298,220
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7758,560
Blue River, BcCanada 12,7757,938
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,5689,053
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0867,510
Brandon, MbCanada 13,7698,556
Broadview, SkCanada 13,6388,474
Broughton Island, NtCanada 12,0757,504
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,3997,705
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,4128,956
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,2767,629
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,6887,263
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,1078,145
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,7327,290
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,6167,840
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 12,1397,544
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 12,0047,460
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,8357,976
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,1806,948
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,3807,693
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,1607,556
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,3918,321
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,0788,127
Chapais, QcCanada 14,1238,776
Charlo, NbCanada 14,2128,832
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,3248,901
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,3188,898
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,5817,818
Chatham, NbCanada 14,2998,886
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,5567,802
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,6828,502
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,5748,435
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,0008,079
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,3337,042
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,7987,331
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,9778,064
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,2628,863
Comox, BcCanada 12,6537,862
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,9647,435
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,5207,780
Coronation, AbCanada 13,1388,164
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,1478,170
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,7568,548
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,6478,480
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,4547,739
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8087,338
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,8538,608
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 12,0157,466
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,2048,827
Dryden, OnCanada 13,9708,681
Earlton, OnCanada 14,3918,943
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,9408,041
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,9158,026
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,9218,029
Edson, AbCanada 12,7927,949
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,3857,696
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,6147,839
Estevan, SkCanada 13,7358,535
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,1667,560
Eureka, NtCanada 10,7656,690
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,2288,220
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5567,802
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7427,918
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1117,526
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,2068,207
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9417,420
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,4157,715
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3907,699
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,4127,713
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,4378,971
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,4428,975
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,5347,789
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,7848,566
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,2398,227
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,7817,942
Golden, BcCanada 12,9538,049
Goose, NfCanada 13,5188,401
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5529,043
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,5557,802
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,5019,011
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 14,1718,806
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,3087,027
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,5029,011
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,4768,995
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,8669,238
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,5188,400
Harrow, OnCanada 14,9759,306
Hay River, NtCanada 12,2147,590
Hope, BcCanada 12,8677,996
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0456,864
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,1678,182
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,0386,859
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,5347,789
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,7916,705
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,0298,097
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,8257,970
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,1618,800
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,1618,800
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,9378,039
Kenora, OnCanada 13,9378,661
Kingston, OnCanada 14,7489,165
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,7366,671
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6327,228
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,1508,171
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,5729,055
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,0868,132
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,3028,887
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6187,219
Langara, BcCanada 11,9077,399
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,7978,574
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,2848,255
London, OnCanada 14,8769,244
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 12,0037,459
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,0418,104
Lytton, BcCanada 12,8007,954
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 12,0547,491
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,5159,020
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,4408,352
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,2276,976
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,2707,624
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,3498,296
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,7267,908
Moncton, NbCanada 14,3778,934
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,1808,811
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,5849,063
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,5939,068
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,5338,410
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,9628,676
Morden, MbCanada 13,9008,638
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,6689,115
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,2098,208
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,7457,920
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,8788,624
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,7138,522
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4747,130
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,2048,205
North Bay, OnCanada 14,5129,018
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,6229,086
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,6239,087
Peace River, AbCanada 12,5347,789
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 12,0127,464
Penticton, BcCanada 12,9628,055
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,5589,047
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,7509,166
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,8468,604
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,6787,878
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 14,0738,745
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,4487,735
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,8228,589
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2578,238
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4767,753
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0487,486
Princeton, BcCanada 13,5548,422
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,2907,015
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,4238,962
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,5477,797
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,0238,093
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8168,586
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,5578,424
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,5578,424
Resolute, NtCanada 11,2907,016
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,9208,029
Roberval, QcCanada 14,2438,850
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,4698,991
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,4098,332
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,4889,003
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,0357,479
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 12,0187,468
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,2558,858
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,3188,276
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,4688,990
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,4868,381
Scott, SkCanada 13,2198,215
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,9718,682
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,5029,011
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,5759,057
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,8726,756
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,9708,681
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9578,673
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,7227,906
Smithers, BcCanada 12,1847,571
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,9578,673
Summerside, PeCanada 14,3208,899
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,4558,361
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,4498,358
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,2438,851
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,8597,370
Terrace, BcCanada 12,1357,541
Teslin, YtCanada 11,5707,190
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,3308,283
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,4157,715
Thompson, MbCanada 13,2298,220
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,1948,820
Timmins, OnCanada 14,2618,862
Tofino, BcCanada 12,6457,858
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,8169,207
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,8119,203
Trenton, OnCanada 14,7629,173
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,5948,448
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 14,2218,837
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,5677,809
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,3258,901
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7867,945
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9868,070
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,0518,110
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,8107,961
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,8117,961
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,6908,507
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,8329,217
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,7507,302
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,4287,102
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,6879,126
Windsor, OnCanada 14,9479,288
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,8498,606
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,4468,356
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,6519,104
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1197,531
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,5538,422
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,4517,737
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,5157,777
SalCape Verde 13,5368,411
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2105,723
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7185,417
AbecheChad 8,9215,544
FayaChad 9,0965,652
MoundouChad 9,4605,879
N’DjamenaChad 9,5575,939
AntofagastaChile 17,59610,934
AricaChile 18,10511,250
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,2119,452
ChicoChile 15,1389,407
ChillanChile 16,23610,089
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,23210,087
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,17910,675
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,2639,485
Curico-General FreireChile 16,39610,189
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 17,88011,111
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,7749,802
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,0198,712
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,93910,526
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,8129,826
ParronChile 16,45910,228
Puerto AysenChile 15,2809,495
Puerto MonttChile 15,7219,769
Punta ArenasChile 14,4248,963
QuinteroChile 16,60710,320
SantiagoChile 16,54210,279
SewellChile 16,47210,236
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,0079,947
ValdiviaChile 15,9029,882
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,9029,882
VallenarChile 17,01110,571
ValparaisoChile 16,60510,319
AltaiChina 5,1273,186
BeijingChina 4,3542,706
ChangchunChina 5,0993,169
ChangduChina 3,1511,958
ChangshaChina 3,0401,889
ChengduChina 3,0781,913
ChongqingChina 2,9811,852
DuianChina 3,7072,303
ErlianChina 4,6232,873
GanzhouChina 2,9091,808
GuangzhouChina 2,5781,602
HaikouChina 2,1011,306
HailarChina 5,4113,362
HamiChina 4,4862,787
HetanChina 4,3802,722
JiuquanChina 4,0872,540
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7822,971
KashiChina 4,7952,979
KunmingChina 2,4381,515
LanzhouChina 3,6762,284
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,1501,957
NanchangChina 3,2161,998
NanjingChina 3,6832,289
NanningChina 2,2861,421
PingbianChina 3,3692,094
QingdaoChina 4,1402,573
QiqiharChina 5,3713,337
RuoqiangChina 4,2172,621
ShanghaiChina 3,7582,335
ShantouChina 2,7811,728
ShenyangChina 4,8202,995
TaiyuanChina 3,9982,484
TaoyuanChina 3,2222,002
TengchongChina 2,4681,534
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,7262,937
Xi’AnChina 3,5512,206
XichangChina 2,7571,713
YanjiChina 5,2133,240
YichangChina 3,2342,009
YinchuanChina 3,9592,460
YiningChina 4,9573,080
ZhengzhouChina 3,7302,318
ZhijiangChina 2,8401,765
Aepto.San LuisColombia 19,56812,160
Antonio NarinoColombia 19,49412,114
AraucaColombia 18,59511,555
BarranquillaColombia 18,40611,438
Benito SalasColombia 19,25311,964
BogotáColombia 19,02311,821
Camilo DazaColombia 18,62111,571
El CaranoColombia 19,01211,814
Las GaviotasColombia 18,82011,695
MatecanaColombia 19,08311,858
PeralesColombia 19,09911,868
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,42011,447
Rafael NunezColombia 18,47211,479
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 18,23211,330
Simon BolivarColombia 18,36311,411
VanguardiaColombia 19,04311,834
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,06511,847
YariguiesColombia 18,77611,667
MoroniComoros 6,6534,134
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 18,42611,450
LimonCosta Rica 18,47511,481
PuntarenasCosta Rica 18,39811,432
San JoseCosta Rica 18,43611,456
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,5155,913
DubrovnikCroatia 9,2375,740
SibenikCroatia 9,4195,853
SplitCroatia 9,3755,826
ZagrebCroatia 9,4165,851
CamagueyCuba 17,28810,743
CasablancaCuba 17,06210,603
HavanaCuba 17,08110,615
WillemstadCuraçao 18,01511,195
FamagustaCyprus 7,7824,836
LarnacaCyprus 7,8054,850
LimassolCyprus 7,8544,880
NicosiaCyprus 7,8414,872
BrnoCzech Republic 9,3725,824
ChebCzech Republic 9,6826,016
MosnovCzech Republic 9,2715,761
PragueCzech Republic 9,5495,934
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4165,230
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,9765,578
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,6045,968
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3495,188
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7095,412
CopenhagenDenmark 9,6606,003
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4935,899
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,9216,165
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,9346,173
MarstalDenmark 9,7906,084
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,6886,020
OdenseDenmark 9,7926,085
RandersDenmark 9,8116,097
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,5185,915
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8836,142
TønderDenmark 9,8956,149
TylstrupDenmark 9,8136,098
TystofteDenmark 9,7376,050
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,7536,061
VestervigDenmark 9,9146,161
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,4974,038
Melville HallDominica 17,21110,695
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,34810,780
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,34610,779
AzuaDominican Republic 17,47010,856
BaniDominican Republic 17,47610,860
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,51210,882
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,39910,812
CabreraDominican Republic 17,31810,761
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,42410,828
CotuiDominican Republic 17,38110,801
DajabonDominican Republic 17,38410,802
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,50810,880
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,47110,857
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,37410,796
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,33410,771
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,38310,802
HigueyDominican Republic 17,37510,797
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,47510,859
ImbertDominican Republic 17,33210,771
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,39910,812
JimaniDominican Republic 17,52310,889
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,40810,818
La VegaDominican Republic 17,38610,804
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,43310,833
LuperonDominican Republic 17,33010,769
MichesDominican Republic 17,35210,782
MocaDominican Republic 17,36810,792
MoncionDominican Republic 17,38510,803
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,35210,783
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,40110,813
NaguaDominican Republic 17,34310,777
NeybaDominican Republic 17,49410,871
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,55110,906
PimentelDominican Republic 17,37410,796
PoloDominican Republic 17,53010,894
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,33010,769
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,46810,855
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,32510,766
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,36810,793
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,42110,826
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,35810,787
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,36410,790
SamanaDominican Republic 17,34010,775
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,44210,838
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,38910,806
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,45610,847
San JuanDominican Republic 17,45210,845
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,39110,807
SanchezDominican Republic 17,35210,782
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,36710,792
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,38510,803
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,44210,839
TamayoDominican Republic 17,49510,872
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,42910,830
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,36610,792
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,36110,789
YamasaDominican Republic 17,41210,820
YasicaDominican Republic 17,34510,778
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,7739,802
CanarEcuador 19,93212,386
GuayaquilEcuador 19,82312,319
IzobambaEcuador 19,70912,247
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,65112,211
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,88312,356
MilagroEcuador 19,84612,332
OtavaloEcuador 19,64212,206
PichilingueEcuador 19,76412,282
PortoviejoEcuador 19,69412,238
PuyoEcuador 19,82812,321
QuitoEcuador 19,68712,234
RumipambaEcuador 19,78112,292
San GabrielEcuador 19,59612,177
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,0815,022
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,8234,861
AswanEgypt 7,7094,790
AsyutEgypt 7,9254,925
BahariyaEgypt 8,1475,063
Beni SuefEgypt 7,9434,936
CairoEgypt 7,9274,926
DabaaEgypt 8,2225,109
DakhlaEgypt 8,1115,041
El ArishEgypt 7,7134,793
El TorEgypt 7,6844,775
FarafraEgypt 8,2245,110
HelwanEgypt 7,9304,928
HurguadaEgypt 7,6624,761
IsmailiaEgypt 7,8554,881
KhargaEgypt 7,9544,943
KosseirEgypt 7,5934,718
LuxorEgypt 7,7414,810
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3415,183
MinyaEgypt 7,9654,950
Port-SaidEgypt 7,8674,889
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,5984,721
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,6084,728
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,7954,844
SalloumEgypt 8,5365,304
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,4875,274
SohagEgypt 7,8524,879
St. KatrineEgypt 7,6514,755
TahrirEgypt 8,0034,973
TantaEgypt 7,9764,956
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,77411,045
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,80611,065
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,75711,035
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,79911,061
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,2936,396
AsmaraEritrea 6,9834,339
AssabEritrea 6,5564,074
MassawaEritrea 6,9294,306
TallinEstonia 8,9745,576
TartuEstonia 8,8455,497
VilsandiEstonia 9,1155,664
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,9624,326
GonderEthiopia 7,1244,427
NegeleEthiopia 6,8754,272
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2858,877
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,6416,612
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,6836,639
Laucala BayFiji 8,7375,429
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6265,361
NandiFiji 8,6265,361
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,0665,633
HelsinkiFinland 8,9875,585
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9715,575
JoensuuFinland 8,7865,460
JokioinenFinland 9,0595,630
JyvskylFinland 8,9765,578
KajaaniFinland 8,9235,545
KuopioFinland 8,8885,523
KuusamoFinland 8,9015,531
LappeenrantaFinland 8,8155,478
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2455,745
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1315,674
OuluFinland 9,0475,622
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,0475,622
TampereFinland 9,0575,628
TurkuFinland 9,1215,668
VaasaFinland 9,1855,708
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0046,217
BiarritzFrance 10,8176,722
BordeauxFrance 10,7216,662
BrestFrance 10,9126,781
CaenFrance 10,6116,594
ChateaurouxFrance 10,4986,524
DijonFrance 10,2396,363
GourdonFrance 10,5626,563
GrenobleFrance 10,2176,349
Le MansFrance 10,5906,581
LilleFrance 10,3346,422
LyonFrance 10,2716,383
MarseilleFrance 10,2796,388
MontpellierFrance 10,3776,448
NancyFrance 10,1376,300
NantesFrance 10,7406,674
NiceFrance 10,1176,287
ParisFrance 10,4186,474
PerpignanFrance 10,4786,511
StrasbourgFrance 10,0366,236
ToulonFrance 10,2276,355
ToulouseFrance 10,5836,576
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,98610,555
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,19910,688
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,98610,555
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,95310,535
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,13910,651
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,2888,258
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,8867,386
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,8867,386
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,0178,089
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,5518,421
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,6157,839
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,0807,507
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,1773,217
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,5654,079
BitamGabon 10,0026,216
CocobeachGabon 10,2186,350
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7946,086
LambarnGabon 10,1586,312
LastourvilleGabon 9,8836,141
LibrevilleGabon 10,2426,364
MakokouGabon 9,8586,126
MayumbaGabon 10,1286,294
MitzicGabon 10,0056,217
MkamboGabon 9,7376,051
MoandaGabon 9,8226,104
MouilaGabon 10,0786,263
Port-GentilGabon 10,3236,415
TchibanGabon 10,0846,266
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,75211,653
BanjulGambia 12,9488,046
SukhumiGeorgia 7,4124,606
TbilisiGeorgia 7,0574,386
BerlinGermany 9,6145,974
BrockenGermany 9,7996,089
CologneGermany 10,0596,251
DresdenGermany 9,5835,955
ErfurtGermany 9,7796,077
EssenGermany 10,0546,248
FichtelbergGermany 9,6415,991
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,9486,182
GeisenheimGermany 9,9996,213
GorlitzGermany 9,5005,904
HamburgGermany 9,8316,109
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,8316,109
HannoverGermany 9,8596,127
HelgolandGermany 9,9656,192
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,7916,084
KarlsruheGermany 9,9766,199
KasselGermany 9,8836,142
KonstanzGermany 9,9286,169
LeipzigGermany 9,6786,014
LindenbergGermany 9,5595,940
MagdeburgGermany 9,7326,047
MunichGermany 9,7296,046
MünsterGermany 10,0046,216
NeustrelitzGermany 9,6285,983
NurembergGermany 9,7776,075
NurnbergGermany 9,7806,077
PotsdamGermany 9,6305,984
RostockGermany 9,6926,023
SchleswigGermany 9,8546,124
StuttgartGermany 9,9206,165
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,0946,272
ZugspitzeGermany 9,7956,087
AccraGhana 11,2687,002
KumasiGhana 11,4167,094
TamaleGhana 11,3117,029
GibraltarGibraltar 11,3067,025
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,5755,329
AthensGreece 8,7315,425
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,7255,422
ChiosGreece 8,5225,296
CorfuGreece 9,0705,636
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,9515,562
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5725,327
IoanninaGreece 8,9945,589
KalamataGreece 8,8715,512
KerkiraGreece 9,0705,636
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7755,453
LamiaGreece 8,8495,499
LarissaGreece 8,8575,504
LemnosGreece 8,6345,365
LimnosGreece 8,6205,357
MethoniGreece 8,8975,529
MilosGreece 8,6525,376
MitiliniGreece 8,4935,277
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4975,280
NaxosGreece 8,5735,328
PatrasGreece 8,9045,533
RhodesGreece 8,3255,174
SamosGreece 8,4465,249
Skiros IslandGreece 8,6735,389
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6705,387
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8185,480
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8405,494
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9765,578
AasiaatGreenland 11,7917,327
AmmassalikGreenland 11,7007,271
AputiteqGreenland 11,3647,062
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,4036,465
FrederikshbGreenland 12,3727,688
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,9837,446
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,7087,275
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,8576,746
JakobshavnGreenland 11,7097,276
JulianehbGreenland 12,3887,698
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,9197,407
Kap TobinGreenland 10,8616,749
NanortalikGreenland 12,4147,714
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,3277,660
NordGreenland 10,1046,279
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 12,2167,591
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,1376,921
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,3527,676
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,9167,405
UpernavikGreenland 11,4307,103
UummannaqGreenland 11,5847,199
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 17,16810,668
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 17,16910,669
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,63710,960
BokeGuinea 12,8057,957
ConakryGuinea 12,6977,890
FaranahGuinea 12,3797,692
KankanGuinea 12,2167,591
KindiaGuinea 12,6087,835
KissidougouGuinea 12,3157,652
LabeGuinea 12,5277,784
MacentaGuinea 12,2637,620
MamouGuinea 12,5187,779
NzerekoreGuinea 12,1397,543
SiguiriGuinea 12,1877,573
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,8717,998
GeorgetownGuyana 17,50710,879
TimehriGuyana 17,53110,894
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,53210,895
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2867,013
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,9676,815
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1276,914
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,8136,719
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9705,574
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1206,910
CatacamasHonduras 17,84911,091
CholutecaHonduras 17,95111,155
La CeibaHonduras 17,72411,014
La MesaHonduras 17,70211,000
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,89311,119
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,72211,013
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,87511,108
TelaHonduras 17,69710,997
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5321,573
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,5311,573
BudapestHungary 9,1935,712
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1795,704
DebrecenHungary 8,9985,591
KeszthelyHungary 9,3225,793
MiskolcHungary 9,0695,635
PecsHungary 9,2425,743
SzegedHungary 9,1005,655
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,3705,822
AkureyriIceland 10,9916,830
DalatangiIceland 10,8266,727
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,9406,798
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,0916,892
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,8666,752
ReykhólarIceland 11,1676,940
ReykjavíkIceland 11,2336,980
StykkisholmurIceland 11,2106,966
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,2076,964
AgraIndia 3,6612,275
AhmedabadIndia 3,8212,375
AkolaIndia 3,2972,049
AllahabadIndia 3,2642,028
AmritsarIndia 4,2242,625
BangaloreIndia 2,8541,773
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2692,031
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,5561,588
BikanerIndia 4,0772,533
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,5931,612
CherrapunjiIndia 2,6761,663
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,6761,663
DaltonganjIndia 2,9901,858
DarbhangaIndia 3,0591,901
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,7981,739
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,7971,738
DumkaIndia 2,8081,745
DwarkaIndia 4,1022,549
GoaIndia 3,3332,071
GuwahatiIndia 2,7681,720
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,9801,852
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,5282,192
JagdalpurIndia 2,7661,719
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,5871,608
KotaIndia 3,6832,288
KozhikodeIndia 2,9801,852
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,2512,642
LudhianaIndia 4,0922,543
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,1301,945
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,7312,319
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,5832,227
MusulipatnamIndia 2,6631,655
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,1501,958
New DelhiIndia 3,8282,379
PambanIndia 2,5611,591
PuneIndia 3,4672,155
SagarIndia 3,3632,090
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4172,745
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,7851,731
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,7851,731
VeravalIndia 3,9112,430
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,5681,596
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,0531,897
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,7751,103
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,189739
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,8501,771
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5931,611
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,6402,262
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 322200
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,4942,793
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 469292
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 933580
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3732,718
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,2011,368
AbadanIran 6,3553,949
ArakIran 6,3553,949
BabolsarIran 6,2313,872
Bandar AbbasIran 5,4933,414
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,5244,054
Bandar LengehIran 5,6113,486
BirjandIran 5,5053,421
BushehrIran 6,0713,773
ChahbaharIran 5,0203,119
DezfulIran 6,4073,981
EsfahanIran 6,1263,807
IranshahrIran 5,0983,168
KermanIran 5,5693,460
KermanshahIran 6,5944,097
Khoram AbadIran 6,4614,015
MashhadIran 5,6553,514
OroomiehIran 6,8934,284
RamsarIran 6,4003,977
RashtIran 6,5044,042
SemnanIran 6,1163,800
ShahroudIran 6,0313,748
ShirazIran 5,9293,684
TabrizIran 6,8084,231
TeheranIran 6,2933,911
YazdIran 5,8763,651
ZahedanIran 5,1903,225
ZanjanIran 6,5714,083
BaghdadIraq 6,8124,233
BasraIraq 6,4053,980
BelmulletIreland 11,0986,897
Birr, OffalyIreland 11,0066,839
ClaremorrisIreland 11,0546,869
ClonesIreland 10,9266,790
Collooney, SligoIreland 11,0046,838
CorkIreland 11,0856,888
Cork (Ap)Ireland 11,0876,889
DublinIreland 10,8916,768
KilkennyIreland 10,9856,826
Malin HeadIreland 10,8966,771
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,9296,792
ShannonIreland 11,0856,888
ValentiaIreland 11,1986,958
EilatIsrael 7,5814,711
HaifaIsrael 7,6384,746
JerusalemIsrael 7,5994,722
Tel AvivIsrael 7,6314,742
AlbengaItaly 10,0406,239
AlgheroItaly 10,0576,249
AmendolaItaly 9,4315,861
AnconaItaly 9,6105,972
ArezzoItaly 9,7456,056
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,3435,806
BergamoItaly 9,9036,154
BolognaItaly 9,7856,080
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7746,073
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,4155,851
BrindisiItaly 9,2425,743
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0036,216
CameriItaly 9,9856,205
CampobassoItaly 9,5195,916
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9426,178
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,9656,192
Cape FrascaItaly 10,0506,245
Cape MeleItaly 10,0376,237
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,4675,883
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,4875,895
CerviaItaly 9,7076,032
CiampinoItaly 9,6916,022
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8346,111
Cisa PassItaly 9,8936,148
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,7526,060
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,7116,035
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,4815,892
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3125,786
DecimomannuItaly 10,0106,220
DobbiacoItaly 9,7046,030
FalconaraItaly 9,6235,980
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7966,087
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4455,869
FonniItaly 9,9806,201
FrontoneItaly 9,6746,012
FrosinoneItaly 9,6325,985
GelaItaly 9,5625,942
GenoaItaly 9,9806,202
GhediItaly 9,8606,127
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,3285,796
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5685,946
GrossetoItaly 9,8126,098
GrottaglieItaly 9,2885,772
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,9596,189
GuidoniaItaly 9,6786,014
IstranaItaly 9,7166,038
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7106,034
LatinaItaly 9,6656,006
LatronicoItaly 9,4055,844
LecceItaly 9,2255,732
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8676,131
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,3315,799
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4445,869
MilanItaly 9,9386,175
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,9796,201
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8056,093
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5505,935
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9516,184
PadovaItaly 9,7356,049
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7976,088
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6395,990
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,6586,002
PantelleriaItaly 9,7636,067
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8616,128
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9666,193
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6936,023
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,5575,939
PiacenzaItaly 9,9066,156
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,8616,128
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7066,031
Ponza IslandItaly 9,6636,004
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,4235,855
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,7036,029
PrizziItaly 9,6315,985
RadicofaniItaly 9,7546,061
Resia PassItaly 9,8326,110
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6826,016
RivoltoItaly 9,6435,992
Rolle PassItaly 9,7396,052
RomeItaly 9,6976,026
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,7206,040
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,6105,972
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,0716,258
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,4125,849
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,2065,721
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,8916,147
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0336,234
Scuro MountainItaly 9,3715,823
SigonellaItaly 9,5005,903
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,3015,780
TarvisioItaly 9,6005,966
TermoliItaly 9,4915,898
TorinoItaly 10,0626,253
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,0676,256
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,7126,035
TrevicoItaly 9,4715,886
TrevisoItaly 9,7116,034
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,5885,958
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,0676,256
UdineItaly 9,6285,983
Ustica IslandItaly 9,6505,997
VeniceItaly 9,6986,026
VeronaItaly 9,8146,098
VicenzaItaly 9,7616,066